Nottingham Open Mens Foil 2012

Overall ranking

 Ranking   Name   First name   Country   Club 
 1   SHILLINGFORD   Jason      MANCHESTER UNI 
 2   ALEXANDER   David      TEAM MELIA 
 3   CHU   Andrew      LOUTH 
 3   CORLETT   Thomas      SALLE KISS 
 5   SCHLINDWEIN   Alex      SALLE STRETTON 
 6   MOLLARD   Christopher      SAXON 
 7   SALE   Joseph      TEAM MELIA 
 8   DONOVAN   Alex      FIGHTING FIT 
 9   LLOYD   Alexander      ZFW 
 10   MORRIS   Richard      TEAM MELIA 
 11   INGLESON   Ross      U/A 
 12   WILLIAMS   Gavin      LIVERPOOL 
 13   KISS   Daniel      SALLE KISS 
 14   KENNEA(V)   Paul      NOTTINGHAM CAVALIERS 
 15   POWELL   Matthew      TEAM MELIA 
 16   MOSS   Will      DE MONTFORT UNI 
 17   SHARMAN   Conor      SOAR VALLEY 
 18   NERC   Michal      LEICESTER 
 19   ELLIKER   Daniel      TEAM MELIA 
 20   CLARKE   Thomas      A&C 
 21   MITA   Charles      WARWICK UNI 
 22   KAHU   Daniel      FIGHTING FIT 
 23   WEEKS   Jonathan      SALLE BOSTON 
 24   WADDINGTON   Oliver      HYMERS COLLEGE 
 25   STANDEN   David      SAXON 
 26   WARD   Sam      TOUCHE 
 27   BOYES   Nick      MANCHESTER UNI 
 28   OAKLEY   Mark      TEAM MELIA 
 29   STOKES   Nick      LEEDS 
 30   KRAATZ   Ingvar      LEEDS UNI 
 31   HUTCHINS   Jacob      LUTON SWORD 
 32   DOHERTY   Nathan      SHEFFIELD BUCCANEERS 
 33   DAVID   Isaac      BRISTOL 
 34   LANGHORN   Alex      CHILLWELL BLADES 
 35   EXETER   Tom      LEEDS UNI 
 36   MILES   Graham      ULU 
 37   BEARDMORE   Alex      FIGHTING FIT 
 38   BURN   Joshua      COCKS MOORS WOODS 
 39   MALDOOM   Edz      SAXON 
 40   ELLIS   Matthew      A&C 
 41   WILDE   Ronan      A&C 
 42   CLARKE   Blaine      A&C 
 43   CHU   David      LOUTH 
 44   CONROY   Stephen      LEICESTER UNI 
 45   PAGE   Darren      ULU 
 46   CHEN   David      U/A 
 47   BLOCK   Jonathan      SHEFFIELD UNI 
 48   WYNN   Nicholas      DONCASTER 
 49   DEVITT   Ronnie      CYRANO 
 50   GALLIMORE   William      FOUR OF CLUBS 
 51   HAZLEWOOD   Daryl      FRISBY FENCERS 
 52   WEBB   Andy      COCKS MOORS WOODS 
 53   PRIESTLEY   Ben      TUDOR GRANGE 
 54   JURY   Joe      SOLENT SWORDS 
 55   MARCHANT   Gavin      NOTTINGHAM CAVALIERS 
 56   NESBITT   Peter      LEEDS UNI 
 57   ELLIS   Roby      A&C 
 58   BENKE   Charles      SUTTON COLD FIELD FC 
 59   SPENCER TAYLOR   Alex      SHEFFIELD BUCCANEERS 
 60   BLIGHT   Adam      SHEFFIELD BUCCANEERS 
 61   FITTON   Mark      SALLE KISS 
 61   LENNON   Chris      LIVERPOOL UNI 
 63   BELL   Brennan      MANCHESTER UNI 
 64   MORAN   Andy      A&C 
 65   TOPLIS   Ian      FOILED AGAIN 
 66   WOOD   Chris      RADCLIFFE SWORD 
 67   ARSHAD   Toheed      NOTTS CITY 
 67   KEMP   John      BRADFORD UNI 
 69   CLARKE   Paul      A&C 
 70   BURROWS   Sean      LEICESTER 
 71   DATSON   Andrew      STAMFORD SCHOOL 
 72   ELLIOTT   Leon      PRESTON 
 73   EGGLETON   Simon      KIVERTON PARK 
 74   CLEVES   Christopher      PLYMOUTH UNI 

 
Document Engarde - 03/03/2012 18:14:19