Overall ranking

 Ranking   Name   First name   Country   Club 
 1   PIEDELIEU   Benoit      3 BLADES 
 2   SKINGLE   Thomas      YORK UNI 
 3   EPLETT   Matthew      HAVERSTOCK 
 3   WARD(V)   Granville      MARY HAWDON 
 5   BOROWSKI   Conall      ROYAL ARMOURIES 
 6   RIDLEY   Sam      NEWCASTLE 
 7   SANCHEZ-LETHEM   Paul      BRIXTON 
 8   STEED   Oliver      SKIPTON 
 9   KEPPIE   Matt      STOCKPORT 
 10   ANTANASOV   Antanas      LIVERPOOL UNI 
 11   POCOCK   Matt      STIRLING UNI 
 12   NORTHAM   Stephen      BIRMINGHAM 
 13   NORRIS   Paul      CAMBRIDGE 
 14   KNOWLES(V)   Alan      MALBOROUGH 
 15   SPICER   Tristan      NEWCASTLE 
 16   DAVIDSON   Craig      EDINBURGH FC 
 17   LOCKYER   James      SKIPTON 
 18   MCGREGOR   Alasdair      MANCHESTER UNI 
 19   WALTERS   Martin      UEA 
 20   JORDAN   Owen      FRISBY FENCERS 
 21   MILES   Graham      ULU 
 22   SWINBANK   Felix      FRISBY FENCERS 
 23   DEBURGH   Etienne      SALLE GADASKI 
 24   ZELLER-JACQUES   Martin      RENNAISSANCE 
 25   PRIOR   Cameron      GRAVESHAM 
 26   POPLAWSKI   Miroslaw      TSCA SWORD 
 27   ORME   Graham      RAF 
 28   BOYLE   Sam      SHEFFILED BUCCANEERS 
 29   DAWSON   William      WINGERWORTH 
 30   HAZLEWOOD(V)   Daryl      FRISBY FENCERS 
 31   MCKAY   David      HAVERSTOCK 
 32   RAMSDEN   Michael      SALLE URSA 
 33   CHRISP(V)   Tom      WINGERWORTH 
 34   DENBURY   Alan      CHILWELL BLADES 
 35   BOLTON   Matt      FRISBY FENCERS 
 36   WILLIS   Jae      GLASTONBURY 
 37   WILLMOTT   Paul      NORTHAMPTON 
 38   TELFER(V)   Max      WINGERWORTH 
 39   BARKER   Christopher      SALLE KISS 
 39   BLUCK   David      ASHTON 
 41   WALLACE   Steve      EGHAM 
 42   LANE   Jonathan      SALLE GADASKI 
 43   THORNE   Adrian      TUNBRIDGE WELLS 
 44   DAVENPORT   Timothy      LEICESTER UNI 
 45   DRAKE   Paul      NORTHAMPTON 
 46   BURTON   Richard      LEICESTER UNI 
 47   BLUCK   Martin      ASHTON 
 48   AL-TAYIB   Abdul      NORTHAMPTON 
 49   TAYLOR   Adam      NOTTINGHAM CITY 
 50   CLEVES   Christopher      PLYMOUTH UNI 
 51   PANTING   Robert      DARLINGTON SWORD 
 52   TAIT`   Luke      LIVERPOOL UNI 
 53   BRYDEN   Thomas      LONDON UNI 
 54   MYERS   Joshua      FRISBY FENCERS 
 55   CHARLESWORTH   Ellis      WINGERWORTH 
 56   HOGAN   David      WINGERWORTH 
 57   BARKER   Thomas      WINGERWORTH 
 58   SELBY(V)   Chris      DARLINGTON SWORD 
 59   GANTRY   Bret      HARBOROUGH SWORDS 
 60   DUNBAR   David      WINGERWORTH 
 61   DICKSON   Thomas      NEWCASTLE 
 62   GIBSON   Nathan      HUDDERSFIELD UNI 
 63   KING   Stephen      CHILWELL BLADES 
 64   WALKER   Peter      BEDFORD 
 65   DUNKLEY   Andrew      WOODHOUSE EAVES 

 
Document Engarde - 3/4/2012 4:33:29 PM